Patch Cords Singlemode simplex

Fibreoptic simplex patch cords, singlemode G657A1 with pre-terminated connectors. Too be used for patching between active equipment and cross connection between network connectivity equipment in optical networks. All products are of the highest quality with full traceability and tested according to all relevant industry standards.

Fibersnor SM SC-LC/A 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH
Fibersnor SM SC-LC/A 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/UPC-LC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/UPC-LC/APC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols

SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A

7 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/UPC-SC/UPC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols.
Fibersnor SM SC/A-LC/A 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/APC-LC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/APC-LC/UPC connectors. Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols.
Fibersnor SM SC-LC 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/UPC-LC/UPC G657A

9 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/UPC-LC/UPC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols

LC/APC-LC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cords singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and LC/APC-LC/APC connectors. Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols.
Fibersnor SM SC/A-LC 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/APC-LC/UPC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/APC-LC/UPC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols
Fibersnor SM SC-SC/A 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/UPC-SC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/UPC-SC/APC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols

LC/UPC-LC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and LC/UPC-LC/APC connectors. Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols.
Fibersnor SM SC/A-SC/A 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

SC/APC-SC/APC G657A

6 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and SC/APC-SC/APC connectors.  Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols
Fibersnor SM LC-LC 0,5m G657A Gul 2mm LSZH

LC/UPC-LC/UPC G657A

9 variants

Fiberoptic patch cord singlemode G657A with blue 2mm simplex cable and LC/UPC-LC/UPC connectors. Halogen-free according to EN 60754-1/2 and flame-retardant according to IEC 60332-2-2. Meets the requirements of IEC 61300, EN186000-1, EIA/TIA-455 and TELCORDIA GR-326-CORE/GR-63. ID marked with a unique number for full traceability and delivered with individual measurement protocols.